foto

Managing Committee

List of Members of School Managing Committee

  S. No.   Name   Status
  1   Punam Shringi   Member (Principal)
  2   Nirmal Rathore   Manager
  3   Jaid Hussain F/o Jafer Hussain   Member
  4   Dhanraj Meena F/o Hemant Meena   Member
  5   Walter Ranjeet   Member
  6   Siddharth Bhatia   Member
  7   Nand Kishore Rathore   Member
  8   Kalpana Sharma   Member
  9   Benu Khanna   Member
  10   Digender Singh Sidhu   Member
  11   Sanchita Singh   Member
  12   Kavita Trehan   Member
  13   Renu Kaul   Member
  14   Arjun Thakran   Member



Staff & Teachers

  S. No.   Name   Qualification   Designation
  1   Punam Shringi   M.A., M.Com., PGDBA, B.Ed.   PRINCIPAL
  2   Nirmal Rathore   B.A.   MANAGER
  3   Siddharth Bhatia   M.A., B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.   PGT
  4   Sudhanshu Nagda   M.Com., B.Ed.   PGT
  5   Anjani Nandan Jangid   M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed., UGC-NET   PGT
  6   Bhagyawan Amroliya   M.Sc., B.Ed.   PGT
  7   Mahtab Alam Sidique   M.A., B.Ed.   PGT
  8   Mushtaq Khan   B.Tech., B.Sc., B.Ed.   PGT
  9   Mahesh Kumar Sharma   M.Sc., B.Ed.   PGT
  10   Zarina Shakil   M.A., B.Ed.   PGT
  11   Gaurav Kasera   M.Sc., B.Ed.   PGT
  12   Ruchi Todi   M.Com., B.Ed.   PGT
  13   Akshay Soni   M.Tech.   PGT - COMPUTER SCIENCE
  14   Walter Ranjeet Bundela   M.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  15   Lokesh Kumar   B.Sc., B.Ed.   TGT
  16   Shalini Sharma   B.Sc., B.Ed.   TGT
  17   Sher Singh Jhala   M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA   TGT
  18   Sunita Sen   M.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  19   Varsha Mehta   M.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  20   Rizwana Khan   B.A., M.A., B.Ed., CTET   TGT
  21   Neelam Rathore   B.A., M.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  22   Mitali Mehta   B.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  23   Neha Sharma   M.A., B.Ed.   TGT
  24   Neeti Sharma   M.A., Visharad Vocal   TGT - MUSIC TEACHER
  25   Chanchal Bhatia   M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  26   Ankita Sharma   B.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  27   Bhavana Sharma   M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  28   Shabnam Bano   M.Com., B.Ed.   PRT
  29   Uzma Ali   B.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  30   Sunita Chandrawat   M.A., D.El.Ed.   PRT
  31   Khushbu Maheshwari   M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  32   Swati Parmar   B.Sc., M.Sc., M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  33   Gunjan Rathore   M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  34   Vinita Kasera   M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  35   Kirti Suman   B.Sc., B.Ed.   PRT
  36   Deepa Panwar   M.A., D.El.Ed., LLB   PRT
  37   Dheeraj Jhala   B.A., LLB, D.El.Ed.   PRT
  38   Priya Sharma   B.A., M.A., B.Ed.   PRT
  39   Lalit Kumar Sharma   B.Sc., B.P.Ed.   PTI
  40   Bharat Ram Jat   B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed.   PTI
  41   Rekha Saxena   B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed., M.Lib., MSW   LIBRARIAN
  42   Megha Garg   B.A., M.B.A.   INCHARGE
  43   Ramesh Chand Sharma   B.A., B.Ed.   INCHARGE
  44   Naveen Porwal   M.Com.   ACCOUNTANT
  45   Devendra Singh   B.A., M.A.   STORE KEEPER
  46   Kamil Khan   M.Tech.   OPERATOR